IC CASTELLAMONTE

Docenti Scuola Primaria

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

a.s. 2019/20

DOCENTI PLESSO
ABAGIAN ANAHID PRIM. TI – TO-BAIRO
ACQUESTA ANASTASIA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
AIMONETTO MONICA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
ALBERTAN MIN MARILENA PRIM. TI – CASTE
BARATONO ELENA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
BERTOLA RENATA PRIM. TI – CASTE
BOFFELLI MARIA GIUSEPPINA PRIM. TI – CASTE
BORGARO ELISA PRIM. TI – TO-BAIRO
BOTTONE DANIELA PRIM. TI – CASTE
BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ROSEL.MARIA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
CAMUSSO ANNA PRIM. TI – CASTE
CARBONE SERENA PRIM. TD – SPINETO
CARDILE GIACOMA  PRIM. TI – CASTE
CARESIO M.TERESA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
CASASSA FLAVIA PRIM. TI – CASTE
CELI ANNALISA  PRIM. TI – CASTE
CESSELLI DANIELA PRIM. TI – CASTE
COLETTA ROSSANA PRIM. TD – CASTE
CONTRATTO CARLA PRIM. TI – CASTE
CORDA ROSSANA PRIM. TD
CRESTO MARIELLA PRIM. TI – S. ANTONIO
DI POMPEO SIMONE  PRIM. TD
DI SALVIO GIAN MARCO PRIM. TD – CASTE – TORRE/BAIRO
D’INTINO PATRIZIA  PRIM. TD
ESPOSITO CARMELA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
FALETTI LAURA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
FERRARA KATIA PRIM. TI – CASTE
GASPARDINO MARILENA PRIM. TI – CASTE
GEMINIANI ROBERTA  PRIM. TI – CASTE
GENOVESI ELISA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
GIORGIS MILVA PRIM. TI – CASTE
GIOVANDO ELIANA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
GOGLIO PATRIZIA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
GROSSALE EMANUELA PRIM. TD – CASTE – TO/BAIRO – AGLIE’
GUARNIERI ALESSANDRA PRIM. TD
LETTERESE RAFFAELA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
LUCIANI FRANCESCA PRIM. TD
MANTELLI NICOLETTA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
MARINO MAURA PRIM. TI – CASTE
MARTORANA MARGHERITA PRIM. TI -AGLIE’
MARZANO SIMONA PRIM. TD – COLLERETTO
MASIERO ANTONELLA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
MASSA MICON FRANCA PRIM. TI – CASTE
MOIRANO MANUELA PRIM. TD – AGLIE’
MUGNAI BARBARA PRIM. TI – CASTE
NIGRA MARIA ROSA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
NOVARIA MARA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
PAGLIERO M.LUCIA PRIM. TI – S. ANTONIO
PECOLATTO SABRINA PRIM. TD
PICI SARA PRIM. TI – CASTE
POMATTO DANIELA PRIM. TI – CASTE
POMATTO LUISELLA PRIM. TI – CASTE
POMPELE DEBORAH PRIM. TD
QUERIO GIANETTO MARINELLA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
RAT CLAUDINA PRIM. TI – CASTE
RAUSA ERSILIA PRIM. TI- 
RECCO IRENE PRIM. TI – CASTE
REGIS GESSICA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
ROCCA MARIA ANTONINA PRIM. TD
ROMANELLO IVANA PRIM. TD
ROLANDO PAOLA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
ROLANDO SILVANA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
RONCHETTO ANNA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
RONCO MARIA PRIM. TD – AGLIE’
SANFILIPPO GAETANO PRIM. TI – CASTE
SALA GABRIELLA PRIM. TI –
SANDRI PAOLA PRIM. TD
SARTORE FIORELLA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
SASSOE’ POGNETTO DOMENICA PRIM. TI – CASTE
SCAVARDA SILVIA PRIM. TI –
SERENA MANUELA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
SIMONDI SIMONA PRIM. TI – CASTE
SORRENTINO CATERINA PRIM. TI – CASTE
STANCO ANGELA PRIM. TI – CASTE
SUSINI VALERIA PRIM. TI – AGLIE’
TASSO LARA PRIM. TD
TAVERNA MARIA CARMELA PRIM. TD – COLL+S.A.+SPI
TRUCHETTO ANNALISA PRIM. TI – SPINETO
VACCA GIORGIA PRIM. TD
ZANOTTI GABRIELA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO
ZEMIN CINZIA PRIM. TI – COLL. C.VO